TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina D
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 8 5 1 2 31:10 16 13 1 0
2 TJ Nenince 8 5 1 2 28:22 16 12 7 0
3 FK Jesenské 8 5 0 3 28:30 15 11 0 0
4 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 8 4 1 3 35:25 13 10 1 0
5 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 8 4 1 3 23:25 13 9 -2 0
6 TJ Jednota Málinec 8 4 0 4 24:28 12 8 3 0
7 MFK Revúca 8 3 1 4 22:19 10 7 1 0
8 "TJD Príbelce" 8 3 0 5 12:19 9 6 -9 0
9 FK Bušince 8 0 1 7 16:41 1 5 -5 0
10 Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
11 TJ Slovan Tomášovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
12 Cinobanský športový klub(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
13 OŠK Stožok(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Nenince
27.10.2018 14:00
0 : 0
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
20.10.2018 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
20.10.2018 14:00    
Cinobanský športový klub
(odstúpené)
13.10.2018 14:00
0 : 0
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
06.10.2018 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
06.10.2018 14:00    
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
(odstúpené)
30.09.2018 12:30
0 : 0
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
30.09.2018 12:30    
0
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
22.09.2018 14:00
0 : 0
MFK Revúca
22.09.2018 14:00    
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
15.09.2018 15:00
0 : 0
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
08.09.2018 12:00
3 : 4
TJ Jednota Málinec
08.09.2018 12:00    
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
01.09.2018 14:00
0 : 0
01.09.2018 14:00    
0
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
29.08.2018 14:00
4 : 3
FK Jesenské
29.08.2018 14:00    
FK Bušince
25.08.2018 16:00
4 : 0
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
19.08.2018 11:00
3 : 3
"TJD Príbelce"
19.08.2018 11:00    
OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
12.08.2018 14:00
3 : 1
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
12.08.2018 14:00    
  OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
3
FK Jesenské
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes22h10m5s
23.03.2019 14:00
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
23.03.2019 14:00   o 1mes22h10m5s
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes7d22h10m5s
30.03.2019 14:00
OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
30.03.2019 14:00   o 1mes7d22h10m5s
"TJD Príbelce"
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes14d22h10m5s
06.04.2019 14:00
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
06.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes14d22h10m5s
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes21d22h10m5s
13.04.2019 14:00
FK Bušince
13.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes21d22h10m5s
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes28d22h10m5s
20.04.2019 14:00
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
20.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes28d22h10m5s
TJ Jednota Málinec
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d22h10m5s
27.04.2019 14:00
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes11d22h10m5s
04.05.2019 14:00
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
04.05.2019 14:00   o 2mes11d22h10m5s
MFK Revúca
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes18d22h10m5s
11.05.2019 14:00
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
11.05.2019 14:00   o 2mes18d22h10m5s
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes25d22h10m5s
18.05.2019 14:00
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
(odstúpené)
18.05.2019 14:00   o 2mes25d22h10m5s
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes2d22h10m5s
25.05.2019 14:00
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes9d22h10m5s
01.06.2019 14:00
Cinobanský športový klub
(odstúpené)
01.06.2019 14:00   o 3mes9d22h10m5s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes16d22h10m5s
08.06.2019 14:00
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes23d22h10m5s
15.06.2019 14:00
TJ Nenince
15.06.2019 14:00   o 3mes23d22h10m5s
Správy